Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
MisterBax | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
MisterBax
Nicolo le crack
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
3251
2766
3982
3153
4614
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (35 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
4
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
679
Final Classification
33p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
106p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
124p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
85
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
38p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
109p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
130p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
22
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
32p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
18
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
68p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
44
DEMARE Arnaud
25
TRENTIN Matteo
6
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4