Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Misterjuanlu | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Misterjuanlu
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
3624
5813
1630
7062
2632
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
4
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
5
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
8
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
9
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
Pontos
478
Final Classification
101p
GC
85
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
35p
SC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
97p
GC
24
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
55
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
33p
GC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
Stage 5
31p
GC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
99p
GC
21
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
61
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
52p
GC
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
CATTANEO Mattia
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
17p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
Stage 1
13p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3