Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Moe | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Moe
18-08-2024 (0 anos)
2224
3545
5607
5301
2512
Equipe
1
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
5
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
8
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
Pontos
630
Final Classification
69p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
48p
SC
41
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
138p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
4
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
104p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
65p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
25
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
152p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
95
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
2
LATOUR Pierre
12
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
4p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
Stage 1
6p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6