Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Montana1951 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Montana1951
jumbovistar
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
3286
7116
6629
6886
5573
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
7
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Pontos
278
Final Classification
14p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
22p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
15
BENOOT Tiesj
15
Stage 6
45p
GC
5
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
28
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
17p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
42p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
33
GAUDU David
14
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SPC
2
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
17p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
14
LAPORTE Christophe
14
Stage 2
20p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
62p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4