Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Nath11S | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Nath11S
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
1684
774
5039
2655
1115
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
835
Final Classification
71p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
53p
SC
42
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
143p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
104p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
64
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
128p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
115p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
49p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
36
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3