Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Nekhaa | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Nekhaa
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
2170
1558
2051
720
3234
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
761
Final Classification
42p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
48p
SC
38
LAPORTE Christophe
25
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
100p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
3
POWLESS Neilson
1
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
122p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
103p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
96p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
60p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
53p
GC
14
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
29
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
137p
GC
25
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
88
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2