Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Nestor.dem | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Nestor.dem
Nestor cycling team
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
547
6299
6281
6982
2084
Equipe
1
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
2
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
3
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
7
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
8
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
Pontos
425
Final Classification
50p
GC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
74p
SC
64
BENOOT Tiesj
10
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
67p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
43
BENOOT Tiesj
15
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
21p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
3
BENOOT Tiesj
3
Stage 5
22p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
Stage 4
60p
GC
11
BENOOT Tiesj
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
36
BENOOT Tiesj
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
3
BENOOT Tiesj
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
41p
GC
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
24
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
77p
GC
11
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BOL Cees
7
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OPC
2
BOL Cees
2
SC
54
BOL Cees
45
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
SPC
6
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
13p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3