Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
NoahKumkum | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
NoahKumkum
Team Lotto Bikers
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
5222
6774
7014
6532
3016
Equipe
1
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
2
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
NAESEN Oliver
NAESEN Oliver
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-09-1990 (33 years), Oostende
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
2
600
5
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
6
TOUZE Damien
TOUZE Damien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
07-07-1996 (28 years), Iville
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33
200
7
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
8
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
9
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
Pontos
357
Final Classification
16p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
23p
SC
20
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
19p
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
O'CONNOR Ben
7
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
48p
GC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
31
GODON Dorian
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
O'CONNOR Ben
5
SYC
9
GODON Dorian
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
67p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
51
TOUZE Damien
6
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
Stage 4
37p
OMC
1
NAESEN Oliver
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
O'CONNOR Ben
1
GAUDU David
14
SMC
1
NAESEN Oliver
1
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
19p
GC
1
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
12
LAMPAERT Yves
12
Stage 2
40p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
SC
20
TOUZE Damien
3
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
2
TOUZE Damien
2
Stage 1
88p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4
SC
53
TOUZE Damien
8
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4