Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Norbe | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Norbe
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
1184
2124
4515
4577
290
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
720
Final Classification
74p
GC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
61p
SC
47
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
121p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
129p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
74p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
32
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
142p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
80p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
22
DENNIS Rohan
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
15p
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
12
LAPORTE Christophe
10
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
24p
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2