Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Owen118 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Owen118
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
5296
1491
3575
573
4116
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
6
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
7
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
8
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
767
Final Classification
45p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
21p
SC
18
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
115p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
123p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
95p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
54
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
122p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
55p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
78p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
8
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
42
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
113p
GC
28
BENNETT Sam
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
67
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3