Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Oyorenx | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Oyorenx
Reach the top 🥇🇲🇫
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2702
1221
3724
1293
1608
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
HIVERT Jonathan
HIVERT Jonathan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
23-03-1985 (39 years), Chambray-lès-Tours
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
792
Final Classification
71p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
LAPORTE Christophe
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
127p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
122p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
101p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
135p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
78
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
67p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6