Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pablo_MTB | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Pablo_MTB
Santis Pro Cycling
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2957
5974
6839
6899
1321
Equipe
1
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
5
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
8
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
9
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
Pontos
463
Final Classification
46p
GC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MÄDER Gino
5
OYC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
41p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
82p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
53
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
3
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
10
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
38p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
22
LATOUR Pierre
8
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 5
75p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
BAUHAUS Phil
19
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
51p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
11p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
41p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
32
BAUHAUS Phil
13
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
78p
GC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
56
BAUHAUS Phil
14
DEMARE Arnaud
25
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1