Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
PakoFaria | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
PakoFaria
PSP CYCLING TEAM
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
1535
2012
5186
1065
4931
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
9
NEILANDS Krists
NEILANDS Krists
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-08-1994 (29 years), Kuldīga
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
14
200
Pontos
728
Final Classification
31p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
54p
SC
47
LAPORTE Christophe
25
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
7
LAPORTE Christophe
4
LATOUR Pierre
3
Stage 7
104p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
142p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
101
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
LATOUR Pierre
8
NEILANDS Krists
11
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
95p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
61
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NEILANDS Krists
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
119p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
MEINTJES Louis
2
LATOUR Pierre
12
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6