Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
PatriceCerans | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
PatriceCerans
Cérans-Foulletourte
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
5998
4682
274
3046
3348
Equipe
1
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
3
TOUZE Damien
TOUZE Damien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
07-07-1996 (28 years), Iville
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33
200
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
7
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
8
BERNARD Julien
BERNARD Julien
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-03-1992 (32 years), Nevers
TREK - SEGAFREDO
39
200
9
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
Pontos
559
Final Classification
36p
GC
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
9
BERNARD Julien
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
8
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
13p
SC
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
38p
GC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
5
BERNARD Julien
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
84p
GC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
6
BERNARD Julien
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
52
GODON Dorian
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
MARTIN Guillaume
4
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SYC
9
GODON Dorian
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
73p
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
51
TOUZE Damien
6
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
Stage 4
52p
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
32
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
SPC
3
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
21p
GC
6
MATTHEWS Michael
6
OMC
2
BERNARD Julien
2
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 2
92p
GC
29
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OMC
2
BERNARD Julien
2
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
SC
42
TOUZE Damien
3
BENNETT Sam
17
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
5
BENNETT Sam
1
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SYC
2
TOUZE Damien
2
Stage 1
150p
GC
33
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OMC
3
BERNARD Julien
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4
SC
82
TOUZE Damien
8
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
MATTHEWS Michael
4
SMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4