Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pedrobhoy | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Pedrobhoy
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
4953
5304
7196
6668
577
Equipe
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
9
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
Pontos
521
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
39p
GC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
41p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
PEDERSEN Mads
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
52p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
27
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
129p
GC
24
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
74
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
PEDERSEN Mads
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
69p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
42
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
79p
GC
17
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
48
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3