Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pekita89 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Pekita89
Pereiro no Gano
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
1491
5785
6937
6918
1159
Equipe
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
2
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
3
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
6
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
481
Final Classification
61p
GC
40
MARTIN Guillaume
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
55p
SC
44
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
62p
GC
12
MARTIN Guillaume
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
37
MARTIN Guillaume
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
74p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
46
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
65p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
73p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
49
MARTIN Guillaume
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
34p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
28p
SC
28
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
LAPORTE Christophe
10
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 1
29p
GC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
28
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
LAPORTE Christophe
13