Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pietro3 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Pietro3
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
1508
475
893
2615
1924
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
SOBRERO Matteo
SOBRERO Matteo
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
13-05-1997 (27 years), Alba
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
876
Final Classification
114p
GC
75
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
54p
SC
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
168p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
96
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
129p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
73p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
154p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
84p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
48p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3