Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
PoBranco | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
PoBranco
ComUniaoSuperamos
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
2884
720
1014
418
6060
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
4
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
9
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
Pontos
840
Final Classification
82p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
41p
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
127p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
69
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
132p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
108p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
126p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
87p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
Stage 2
51p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6