Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Polarpro | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Polarpro
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
5853
5113
4548
5448
1866
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
4
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
7
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
8
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
533
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
113p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
86p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
42p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
11
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
112p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
50p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
14p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
5
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SYC
3
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
44p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4