Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Porra | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Porra
Club ciclista Denia
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2352
6851
6715
7139
887
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
9
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
Pontos
344
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
47p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
46p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BARGUIL Warren
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
29p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
73p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
49
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
11p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
44p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
26
DEMARE Arnaud
25
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4