Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Porteland | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Porteland
Ciclismo por nós
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
570
5988
7277
7070
144
Equipe
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
4
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
121
400
8
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
9
HAUSSLER Heinrich
HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1984 (40 years), Inverell
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
Pontos
462
Final Classification
60p
GC
37
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
HAMILTON Lucas
12
OYC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
HAMILTON Lucas
8
Stage 8
73p
SC
61
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
HAMILTON Lucas
7
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
HAMILTON Lucas
2
Stage 7
69p
GC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
HAMILTON Lucas
5
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
HAMILTON Lucas
4
SC
36
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HAMILTON Lucas
19
SPC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HAMILTON Lucas
4
Stage 6
42p
GC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
HAMILTON Lucas
4
OYC
10
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SC
15
HAMILTON Lucas
15
SPC
2
HAMILTON Lucas
2
SYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
Stage 5
55p
GC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
HAMILTON Lucas
3
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OYC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
HAMILTON Lucas
2
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
25
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
98p
GC
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
HAMILTON Lucas
3
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OYC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
HAMILTON Lucas
2
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
53
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HAMILTON Lucas
15
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
14
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
HAMILTON Lucas
4
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
49p
GC
7
MCNULTY Brandon
7
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
26
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MCNULTY Brandon
19
SPC
2
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
9p
GC
2
STUYVEN Jasper
2
SC
7
STUYVEN Jasper
7
Stage 1
7p
GC
4
STUYVEN Jasper
4
SC
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
MCNULTY Brandon
2