Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Puritof | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Puritof
Biciclista
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
1565
4788
6343
6728
1297
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1987 (37 years), Rudsbygd
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
400
6
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO SOUDAL
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
11
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
553
Final Classification
95p
GC
75
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
54p
SC
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
76p
GC
18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
41
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
72p
GC
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
39
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
40p
GC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
97p
GC
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SPC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
38p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
SC
27
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
Stage 2
25p
GC
9
DEMARE Arnaud
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
3
OYC
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
6
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4