Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Puzurro1991 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Puzurro1991
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
1049
4324
1279
4500
6368
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
8
KIRSCH Alex
KIRSCH Alex
TREK - SEGAFREDO
12-06-1992 (32 years), Luxembourg
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
580
Final Classification
70p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
63p
SC
56
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 7
120p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
69
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
97p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
64p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
122p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
76
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 1
1p
SC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1