Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
RS11 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
RS11
Ciao
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
5999
5651
2842
3356
6976
Equipe
1
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
7
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
8
BENEDETTI Cesare
BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA - HANSGROHE
02-08-1987 (36 years), Rovereto
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
9
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
Pontos
495
Final Classification
19p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
13
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
Stage 7
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
76p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
35p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
9
Stage 4
82p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
61p
GC
13
LAMPAERT Yves
1
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
41
LAMPAERT Yves
12
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
78p
GC
17
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
47
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3