Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Rafitavillapedre | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Rafitavillapedre
cat
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2573
5287
7239
4048
7148
Equipe
1
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
100
800
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
Pontos
522
Final Classification
27p
GC
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
15
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
43p
SC
39
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
29p
GC
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
65p
GC
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
47
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
103p
GC
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OPC
7
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
80
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
9
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
27p
GC
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
17
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
Stage 3
71p
GC
13
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
48
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
9
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
56p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
41
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
101p
GC
16
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
73
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6