Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ramjopo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Ramjopo
Peña Ciclista El Prado
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5512
4074
2196
6119
1264
Equipe
1
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
2
KEUKELEIRE Jens
KEUKELEIRE Jens
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
23-11-1988 (35 years), Brugge
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
Pontos
597
Final Classification
74p
GC
39
MÄDER Gino
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
16
MÄDER Gino
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
18p
SC
14
MÄDER Gino
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
182p
GC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MÄDER Gino
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
113
MÄDER Gino
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
9
MÄDER Gino
3
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
10
MÄDER Gino
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
91p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
49
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
31p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
157p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
101
MÄDER Gino
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
MARTIN Guillaume
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3