Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Rapidstrasse | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Rapidstrasse
Rapid Straße
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
740
5213
6241
7082
573
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
Pontos
527
Final Classification
105p
GC
86
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
MÄDER Gino
5
OPC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
67p
SC
52
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
MÄDER Gino
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
135p
GC
18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
87
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
MÄDER Gino
25
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
SMC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
54p
GC
18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
28p
GC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
119p
GC
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
81
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MÄDER Gino
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SPC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
19p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3