Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Rareino | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Rareino
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
3368
6914
7255
6841
2697
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
5
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
6
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
7
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
8
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
9
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
Pontos
334
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
38p
SC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LATOUR Pierre
22
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
34p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
23p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
8
LATOUR Pierre
8
Stage 5
39p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
MØRKØV Michael
5
Stage 4
51p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
LATOUR Pierre
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
29
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
LATOUR Pierre
12
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
26p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
31
PEDERSEN Mads
25
MØRKØV Michael
6
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
35p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3