Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Raul246810 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Raul246810
Number 1
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
6020
5164
6169
6376
2696
Equipe
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
3
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
4
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
5
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
9
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
Pontos
530
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
117p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
66
MEINTJES Louis
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
86p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
61p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
29
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BARBIER Rudy
12
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
114p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
64
MEINTJES Louis
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
20p
GC
2
STUYVEN Jasper
2
SC
18
BARBIER Rudy
11
STUYVEN Jasper
7
Stage 1
16p
GC
4
STUYVEN Jasper
4
SC
12
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BARBIER Rudy
11