Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
RupicapraTeam | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
RupicapraTeam
KASK
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
984
445
4748
2798
1073
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
6
SENECHAL Florian
SENECHAL Florian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-07-1993 (31 years), Cambrai
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
0
400
7
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
881
Final Classification
81p
GC
41
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
63p
SC
52
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
148p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
15
O'CONNOR Ben
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
156p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
95
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
O'CONNOR Ben
5
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
61p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
154p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
92
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
19
O'CONNOR Ben
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
99p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
65p
GC
14
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
44
PEDERSEN Mads
25
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
54p
GC
13
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3