Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
RussellMania | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
RussellMania
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
4672
2526
734
5043
1841
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
5
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
6
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
7
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
8
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
693
Final Classification
110p
GC
75
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
25p
SC
20
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
155p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
85
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
98p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
65p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
MØRKØV Michael
5
BARBIER Rudy
12
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
151p
GC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
52p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
35
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
25p
SC
22
MØRKØV Michael
6
BARBIER Rudy
11
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SYC
3
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
12p
SC
11
BARBIER Rudy
11
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1