Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Saganito | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Saganito
la tête dans le guidon
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
335
1794
4493
1050
6143
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
GAUTIER Cyril
GAUTIER Cyril
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26-09-1987 (36 years), Plouagat
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
6
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
744
Final Classification
25p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
80p
SC
70
LAPORTE Christophe
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 7
83p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
132p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
92
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
56p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
30
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
Stage 4
82p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
80p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
102p
GC
31
DEMARE Arnaud
6
MATTHEWS Michael
15
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
57
MATTHEWS Michael
22
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
104p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
MATTHEWS Michael
8
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
64
DEMARE Arnaud
25
MATTHEWS Michael
4
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3