Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Sam20 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Sam20
Kosmoss
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
1939
2773
1996
2627
6955
Equipe
1
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
679
Final Classification
23p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
52p
SC
42
BARGUIL Warren
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
BARGUIL Warren
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
53
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
BARGUIL Warren
6
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
118p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
82
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
46p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
BARGUIL Warren
8
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
89p
GC
20
PEDERSEN Mads
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BOL Cees
1
SC
60
PEDERSEN Mads
7
ROGLIČ Primož
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
Stage 2
121p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BOL Cees
7
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BOL Cees
2
SC
89
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BOL Cees
45
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BOL Cees
6
Stage 1
48p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3