Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Sapena | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Sapena
Club ciclista Denia
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
2855
6289
7266
6843
2703
Equipe
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
2
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
9
SCHWARZMANN Michael
SCHWARZMANN Michael
BORA - HANSGROHE
07-01-1991 (33 years), Kempten
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
Pontos
426
Final Classification
44p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
48p
GC
11
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
27
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
44p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
44p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
32
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
35p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
61p
GC
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
46
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
38p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
32
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BAUHAUS Phil
13
Stage 1
70p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
52
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4