Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Severino | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Severino
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2705
2555
3020
3541
1240
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
TOUZE Damien
TOUZE Damien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
07-07-1996 (28 years), Iville
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33
200
9
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
Pontos
691
Final Classification
63p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
117p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
117p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
82p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
44
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
TOUZE Damien
6
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
Stage 4
112p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
61p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
24p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
TOUZE Damien
3
SYC
2
TOUZE Damien
2
Stage 1
73p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4
SC
46
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
TOUZE Damien
8
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4