Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Shane.Wootton | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Shane.Wootton
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
3590
1302
4865
1804
1299
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
5
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
7
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
Pontos
785
Final Classification
46p
GC
13
JORGENSON Matteo
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
35p
SC
25
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
JORGENSON Matteo
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
10
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
119p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
O'CONNOR Ben
7
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
147p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
90
ROGLIČ Primož
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
O'CONNOR Ben
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
10
JORGENSON Matteo
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
105p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
61
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
129p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
O'CONNOR Ben
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
43p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
59p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
38
BENNETT Sam
17
COQUARD Bryan
19
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
102p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
67
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
17
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2