Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
SrGabarain | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
SrGabarain
GrupetaPeta & Frango CaffeineXampu
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2065
1386
2073
1060
2953
Equipe
1
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
6
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
7
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
BARTHE Cyril
BARTHE Cyril
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
14-02-1996 (28 years), Sauveterre-de-Béarn
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
1
200
Pontos
776
Final Classification
51p
GC
16
MARTIN Guillaume
9
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
50p
SC
40
MARTIN Guillaume
2
JORGENSON Matteo
13
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
111p
GC
20
MARTIN Guillaume
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
62
MARTIN Guillaume
14
JORGENSON Matteo
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
140p
GC
21
JORGENSON Matteo
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
83
MARTIN Guillaume
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
104p
GC
20
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
60
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
BARTHE Cyril
1
Stage 4
119p
GC
20
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
72
MARTIN Guillaume
22
JORGENSON Matteo
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
60p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
47p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
29
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
94p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2