Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
StephenSR | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
StephenSR
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4956
6519
7216
6760
882
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
6
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
Pontos
395
Final Classification
48p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
23p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
9
Stage 4
68p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
41
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
26p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
78p
GC
17
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
47
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
7
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3