Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
TK | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
TK
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1981
2089
747
3533
6141
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
4
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
5
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
MOSCA Jacopo
MOSCA Jacopo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29-08-1993 (30 years), Savigliano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
8
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
722
Final Classification
84p
GC
60
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
51p
SC
46
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
143p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
83
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
124p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
75
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
70p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
28
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
141p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
58p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
44
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
27p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
STUYVEN Jasper
2
SC
21
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
STUYVEN Jasper
7
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
24p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
STUYVEN Jasper
4
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13