Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
TPinot44 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
TPinot44
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
501
5109
6689
6748
881
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
7
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
534
Final Classification
52p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
76p
SC
59
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
BARGUIL Warren
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
47p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
86p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
9
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
56
COQUARD Bryan
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
56p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
44
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
73p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
49
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
28p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
38p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
29
COQUARD Bryan
19
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
2
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
78p
GC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
56
DEMARE Arnaud
25
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
COQUARD Bryan
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1