Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
TeamTN | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
TeamTN
LMBP
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
3249
2236
5333
2974
4209
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
3
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
4
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
5
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
Pontos
713
Final Classification
33p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
101p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
113p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
38p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
120p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
78
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
175p
GC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
112
ROGLIČ Primož
22
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
CATTANEO Mattia
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
32p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
18
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
62p
GC
16
BENOOT Tiesj
6
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
LAPORTE Christophe
13
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4