Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Theboxen | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Theboxen
Civitz Cycling Club
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4568
5755
2744
5342
4692
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
8
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
9
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
484
Final Classification
19p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
28p
SC
21
BARGUIL Warren
17
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
106p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
O'CONNOR Ben
7
BARGUIL Warren
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
O'CONNOR Ben
5
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
33p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
12
BARBIER Rudy
12
Stage 4
107p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
O'CONNOR Ben
1
BARGUIL Warren
8
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
25p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
16
BARBIER Rudy
11
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SYC
3
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
54p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
36
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BARBIER Rudy
11
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4