Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Thomasdueymes | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Thomasdueymes
SJO
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
5225
6952
6289
7277
1814
Equipe
1
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
11
400
2
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
4
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
8
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
9
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
Pontos
327
Final Classification
50p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
23p
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
55p
GC
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
22p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
3
BENOOT Tiesj
3
Stage 5
14p
GC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
77p
GC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
50
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SPC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
54p
GC
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
30
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
9p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
1
TURGIS Anthony
1
Stage 1
23p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
SC
10
TURGIS Anthony
10
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3