Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
TivRom1 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
TivRom1
Petit Ane grimpeur Colombien
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
3617
5133
1105
4098
5868
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34
600
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
532
Final Classification
32p
GC
8
HAIG Jack
8
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
35p
SC
31
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HAIG Jack
6
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
107p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAIG Jack
2
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
110p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
34p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HAIG Jack
9
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
42
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
16p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4