Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ugutz | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Ugutz
17-08-2024 (0 anos)
5686
3847
5831
2481
6688
Equipe
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
100
800
4
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
5
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
7
HOFSTEDE Lennard
HOFSTEDE Lennard
JUMBO-VISMA
29-12-1994 (29 years), Poeldijk
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
Pontos
611
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
14p
SC
14
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
Stage 7
105p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
95p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
100p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
60
KRISTOFF Alexander
15
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
98p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
49p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
32
ROGLIČ Primož
22
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
9
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
21
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6