Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
VINCELLS | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
VINCELLS
Java
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2052
1246
3378
1090
3814
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
9
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
Pontos
789
Final Classification
49p
GC
16
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
50p
SC
43
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
116p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BENOOT Tiesj
15
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
143p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
1
SC
90
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
96p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
136p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
88
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
BENOOT Tiesj
19
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
42
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
46p
GC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
LAPORTE Christophe
10
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
91p
GC
21
BENNETT Sam
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
LAPORTE Christophe
13
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6