Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Vicfri88 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Vicfri88
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
4934
4590
6923
3815
1046
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
564
Final Classification
56p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
24p
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
61p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
34
POWLESS Neilson
1
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
2
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
43p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
80p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
54
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
55p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
55p
GC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
29
PEDERSEN Mads
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
83p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
8
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
51
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
107p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
67
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3