Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Vinsb | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Vinsb
Namair
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5029
4063
1269
4769
4284
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
8
KIRSCH Alex
KIRSCH Alex
TREK - SEGAFREDO
12-06-1992 (32 years), Luxembourg
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
9
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
Pontos
597
Final Classification
78p
GC
56
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
23p
SC
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
136p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
83
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
HINDLEY Jai
11
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
111p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
79p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
36
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
129p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
80
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
41p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3