Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ZarKoz | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
ZarKoz
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
2688
1877
2323
579
3251
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
9
SENECHAL Florian
SENECHAL Florian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-07-1993 (31 years), Cambrai
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
0
400
Pontos
737
Final Classification
38p
GC
7
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
42p
SC
30
BARGUIL Warren
17
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
98p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
88p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
113p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
67
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
105p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
58
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
8
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
79p
GC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
44
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
116p
GC
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
72
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2