Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Zorg_1 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Zorg_1
The Hill Hustle
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5994
929
3219
1330
1254
Equipe
1
BRÄNDLE Matthias
BRÄNDLE Matthias
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
07-12-1989 (34 years), Hohenems
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
200
2
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
4
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
6
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
7
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
8
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
Pontos
820
Final Classification
67p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
119p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
93p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
138p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
89
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
BAUHAUS Phil
19
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
12
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
BAUHAUS Phil
2
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
117p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
130p
GC
23
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
72
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
57p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
38
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
BAUHAUS Phil
13
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
86p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
59
BAUHAUS Phil
14
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6